08 Juin 2024
PASSAGE DE GRADES N°3 : EXAMENS UV1 DU 1ER AU 4EME DAN BRETAGNE
Épreuves
1er dan
BIENVENU CAROLINE ( 14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
BORGIA MICAELA ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
BOSSE ABIGAIL ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
QUEVEN JUDO
CABEL LEONIE ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
DOJO DES ABERS
COM PAULINE ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
DOJO DES ABERS
COQUIN NINON ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
KUMO
DE MELO COCHARD EUDOXIE ( 22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
AL DE LANGUEUX
DOUERIN MAEWENN ( 29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
DOJO SANSHIRO
FRAVAL LEA ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
YFFINIAC JUDO
GOURMELEN CHARLIE ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
DOJO DES ABERS
GRIMAUD MAELENN ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DU LEON
DOJO DU LEON
HUBERT NATHALIE ( 22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
AL DE LANGUEUX
LE BIHAN MATHILDE ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
KUMO
LE COQ VANESSA ( 22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU LEFF
JUDO CLUB DU LEFF
LE RUYET LEDIA ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
LECOQ EULALIE ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
DOJO DES ABERS
LEVEIL SEVERINE ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB MONTALBANAIS
JUDO CLUB MONTALBANAIS
LIGAVANT ROSE ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
LIGEN ELISABETH ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DU PORZAY
DOJO DU PORZAY
LOURDEL LEANE ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
PINEL JULIETTE ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
ROUDAUT YOUNA ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DU PORZAY
DOJO DU PORZAY
SANSEAU OUALLI AURELIA ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
PASSIONJUDO35
TOULLELAN PERRINE ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
WILLEFERT AMBRE ( 29, BRE )
DOJO LANDERNEEN
DOJO LANDERNEEN
2ème dan
DINER EMMA ( 29, BRE )
A.S.P.T.T. BREST
A.S.P.T.T. BREST
FERRAND LAURA ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
GREUGNY MATHILDE ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE ROSCOFF
DOJO DE ROSCOFF
3ème dan
CASADO LOLA ( 29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
CSAM - DPB
LE MAOULT CATHERINE ( 29, BRE )
DOJO PLOUESCATAIS
DOJO PLOUESCATAIS
1er dan
ABOLIVIER ROMAIN ( 29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CLEDEROIS
JUDO CLUB CLEDEROIS
AMOURETTE PAGE MALO ( 29, BRE )
DOJO LANDERNEEN
DOJO LANDERNEEN
AUDIC TUDAL ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
KUMO
BELLEC ALBAN ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
KUMO
BESSON COUSIN QUENTIN ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
BIENVENU NOAH ( 14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
BIZART JULIEN ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
KUMO
BODEVEIX MORVAN EDGAR ( 29, BRE )
URANAMI DOJO BREST
URANAMI DOJO BREST
BODRAIS DAVID ( 29, BRE )
DOJO LOCTUDYSTE
DOJO LOCTUDYSTE
BODRAIS LUDOVIC ( 29, BRE )
DOJO LOCTUDYSTE
DOJO LOCTUDYSTE
BORDAS ILANN ( 29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
CSAM - DPB
BOURE PATRICK ( 22, BRE )
DOJO DE TRIEUX
DOJO DE TRIEUX
CADORET PHILIPPE ( 22, BRE )
DOJO DE TRIEUX
DOJO DE TRIEUX
CARADEC GUELTAZ ( 29, BRE )
DOJO LANDERNEEN
DOJO LANDERNEEN
CARLIER LOUIS ( 22, BRE )
J.C. D HILLION ST RENE
J.C. D HILLION ST RENE
CHEDALEUX ANTOINE ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE SERENT
JUDO CLUB DE SERENT
CHEPORIEV OLEH ( 29, BRE )
KIAI CLUB BREST
KIAI CLUB BREST
CLOLUS ENZO ( 56, BRE )
J.C. KERVIGNACOIS
J.C. KERVIGNACOIS
COATMELLEC FRANCOIS ( 29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
DOJO SANSHIRO
COQUELET FLORENT ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
DELIGNON JULIEN ( 29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
DEROUT IWEN ( 29, BRE )
SEISHINKAN
SEISHINKAN
DESMOULINS SACHA ( 56, BRE )
J.C. PONTIVY
J.C. PONTIVY
DUFETELLE BAPTISTE ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
DOJO DES ABERS
DURET MATHIS ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
EVAIN GAETAN ( 22, BRE )
ASPTT LANNION
ASPTT LANNION
EXMELIN ELYES ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
FOUILLEN NICOLAS ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
GABLE CORENTIN ( 22, BRE )
AL DE PLOUFRAGAN
AL DE PLOUFRAGAN
GENTELET AARON ( 22, BRE )
AL DE PLOUFRAGAN
AL DE PLOUFRAGAN
GENTELET SEBASTIEN ( 22, BRE )
AL DE PLOUFRAGAN
AL DE PLOUFRAGAN
GICQUIAUX ROMAIN ( 29, BRE )
DOJO BRESTOIS
DOJO BRESTOIS
GRENIER NATHAN ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
QUEVEN JUDO
GRILO THOMAS ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
KUMO
GUEGAN MATHEO ( 22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LANVOLLON
JUDO CLUB LANVOLLON
GUEGAN YAEL ( 22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LANVOLLON
JUDO CLUB LANVOLLON
GUERCHE JONAS ( 29, BRE )
A.S.P.T.T. BREST
A.S.P.T.T. BREST
HAMEL ERWAN ( 29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CLEDEROIS
JUDO CLUB CLEDEROIS
HULIN PIERRE YVES ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
DOJO DES ABERS
HULNE NICOLAS ( 56, BRE )
C E P LORIENT
C E P LORIENT
IEHL NICOLAS ( 29, BRE )
DOJO BRO FOEN
DOJO BRO FOEN
KERBOURC H ANTOINE ( 29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
DOJO SANSHIRO
KERLO AUREGAN AXEL ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
KUMO
KERNIN GURVAN ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
KUHN POTEUR IANN ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
KUMO
LAMANDE LOUIS ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
LAURIOL NICOLAS ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
KUMO
LE BELLEGO TRYSTAN ( 22, BRE )
DOJO D ARMOR
DOJO D ARMOR
LE BOUEDEC KILIAN ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
KUMO
LE CLEC H NATHAN ( 22, BRE )
DOJO D ARMOR
DOJO D ARMOR
LE MONZE ENZO ( 29, BRE )
DOJO LANDERNEEN
DOJO LANDERNEEN
LE MOUELLIC DYLAN ( 29, BRE )
SHUEIKAN
SHUEIKAN
LE ROUX DIDIER ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
KUMO
LE ROUX PIERRE ( 56, BRE )
C E P LORIENT
C E P LORIENT
LE TOUX TRISTAN ( 56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
LEPETIT REGIS ( 50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
LILIT ARTHUR ( 29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GLAZIK
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GLAZIK
LILIT CORENTIN ( 29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GLAZIK
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GLAZIK
MALLET JOHANN ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
MASSON JULIEN ( 29, BRE )
DOJO BRESTOIS
DOJO BRESTOIS
MOCAER DONOVAN ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE L IROISE
DOJO DE L IROISE
MORAGLIA EMILIEN ( 29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
CSAM - DPB
NOBLE CEDRIC ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
QUEVEN JUDO
POUESSEL-JOLY ELIOTT ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE PLOERMEL
JUDO CLUB DE PLOERMEL
RENNES THIBAULT ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
ROBIC JONATHAN ( 29, BRE )
SEISHINKAN
SEISHINKAN
ROPAS CLEUZIOU ERWANN ( 29, BRE )
SEISHINKAN
SEISHINKAN
ROSNARHO CARMINE ( 22, BRE )
J.C. D HILLION ST RENE
J.C. D HILLION ST RENE
ROUDAUT GWENAEL ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DU PORZAY
DOJO DU PORZAY
SERVOTTE-AMOUROUX RONAN ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
KUMO
SINTEFF PIERRE ( 50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
SLAWINSKI HUGUES ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
J.C.FALAISIEN
TANGUY ELIOTT ( 29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
TREGUER MALO ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
VERON PAUL ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
J.C.FALAISIEN
VOITURIN ELOUAN ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE PLOERMEL
JUDO CLUB DE PLOERMEL
2ème dan
ALBERT NICOLAS ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
COQUIN GUYOMAR FANCH ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
DELAFOSSE DYLAN ( 29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
DOUO SLOAN ( 29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
FREMAUX CEDRIC ( 56, BRE )
U.C.K.VANNES ARTS MARTIAUX
U.C.K.VANNES ARTS MARTIAUX
GUILLET LOUIS ( 35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
J.C.REDONNAIS
HEURTIN JULIEN-LAFERRIERE JADE ( 56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
IZAAC BERNARD ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
JEZEQUEL CYRIL ( 29, BRE )
JC GOUESNOUSIEN
JC GOUESNOUSIEN
LAMORLETTE MAX ( 29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
CSAM - DPB
LAMOUR GABRIEL ( 29, BRE )
KIAI CLUB BREST
KIAI CLUB BREST
LAUNAY MATEO ( 53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
J C MAYENNAIS
LEMANISSIER LAURENT ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
MOREAU TITOUAN ( 29, BRE )
KIAI CLUB BREST
KIAI CLUB BREST
3ème dan
DEREIMS CHRISTOPHE ( 50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
DUYM ALAIN ( 50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
TOCQUER EMMANUEL ( 29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB PLOUGASNOU
JUDO CLUB PLOUGASNOU
4ème dan
CLAEYS ALEXANDRE ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
GOURET PIERRE FRANCOIS ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT